provide SHANNXI SXD 6L32/40 MAIN BEARING Assembly|SHANNXI SXD 6L32/40 Spare parts of the auxiliary factory

BRAND TYPE PART NAME PART NO.
SXD-MAN L 32/40 MAIN BEARING 021.06
SXD-MAN L 32/40 BEARING SHELL 021.06.001
SXD-MAN L 32/40 BEARING SHELL 021.06.003
SXD-MAN L 32/40 HEXAGON BOLT 021.06.007
SXD-MAN L 32/40 LOCATING BEARING RING 021.06.008
SXD-MAN L 32/40 STOP PIECE 021.06.009
SXD-MAN L 32/40 HEXAGON BOLT 021.06.010
SXD-MAN L 32/40 LOCTITE 243 987.01.203
SXD-MAN L 32/40 BEARING BODY WITH ITEMS 17 021.06.015
SXD-MAN L 32/40 EXPANDER 021.06.017

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 12:31:00.

Stock WARTSILA RT58 CYLINDER JACKET (SEPARATE END PIECES)|WARTSILA RT58 Spare parts China agency

BRAND TYPE PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
SULZER RTA58 TWO PART-TIE ROD U 191-4
SULZER RTA58 INTERMEDIATE RING U 19102
SULZER RTA58 UPPER NUT U 19103
SULZER RTA58 PROTECTION CAP U 19104
SULZER RTA58 INTERMEDIATE RING U 19105
SULZER RTA58 LOWER NUT U 19106
SULZER RTA58 O-RING U 19107
SULZER RTA58 LOCKING PLATE U 19108
SULZER RTA58 CLAMPING SCREW U 19115
SULZER RTA58 TWO PART-TIE ROD, COMPLETE (U19102-U19115, U19121-U19136) U 19120
SULZER RTA58 TIE ROD-UPPER HALF U 19121
SULZER RTA58 TIE ROD-LOWER HALF U 19122
SULZER RTA58 NUT U 19129
SULZER RTA58 LOCKING RING-TWO PART U 19130
SULZER RTA58 SCREW U 19136
SULZER RTA58 SHORT TWO PART-TIE ROD, COMPLETE (U 19102-U 19104, 19106, U19108, U 19129-U19136, U19141 AND U191420 U 19140
SULZER RTA58 TIE ROD-UPPER HALF U 19141
SULZER RTA58 TIE ROD-LOWER HALF U 19142

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 12:29:10.

SMTP PC2-5 Priven water pumps(herring bone rutting)|SMTP PC2-5 for Generator Set

BRAND Engine Type Discription Drawing No.
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Torsional anti-vibrational damper-For Incorporated barring gear 08.319/01
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Internal body 02.215.0011.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Fitted boit 02.215.0003.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Nut 02.215.0004.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Closure plate 02.215.0005.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE External body 02.215.0014.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Bracket 02.215.0115.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Special plug 02.215.0029.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Lock nut 02.215.0116.00
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Lock square 00.140.20.02.10
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Setscrew 00.001.20.030.5
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Pin 00.210.08.100.3
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Spring 00.400.1.060.14
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Double key 00.406.2.060.02
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Setscrew 00.001.22.040.5
S.E.M.T.PIELSTICK ENGINES PC2-5-400TYPE Lock wire 00.145.30.00.12

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 12:07:36.

agent NINGBO CSI GN8320 STARTING VALVE ASSEMBLY|NINGBO CSI GN8320 Imported spare parts

BRAND ENGINE TYPE PART NAME PART NO.
BEDPLATE GN 8320 STARTING VALVE ASSEMBLY
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 HINGED BOLT Q/NDJ65-95
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 RED COPPER WASHER Q/NDJ66-95
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 STARING VALVE COVER G-17B-001
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 RED COPPER WASHER G-17B-004
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 STARTING PISTON G-17B-002
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 BLOCK G-17B-003
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 NUT GB/T6178-86
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 SPLIT PIN GB/T91-86
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 PLAIN WASHER GB/T97.2-85
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 UPPER SPRING SEAT G-17B-005
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 STARTING VALVE SPRING G-17B-007
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 LOWER SPRING SEAT G-17B-006
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 O-RUBBER SEAL RING GB/T345.1-92
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 VALVE BODY G-17B-008
NINGBO CSI GN 8320 VALVE SPINDLE G-17B-009

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 11:47:59.

supply MAN B&W ALPHA 8L27/38 LUBRICATING OIL PRESSURE GOVERNOR,part no.1-2814–01|MAN B&W ALPHA 8L27/38 Total distribution of spare parts

brand type part name part no.
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 LUBRICATING OIL PRESSURE GOVERNOR 1 2814–01
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 LUB. OIL, PRESSURE REGULATOR, MOUNT 1 2814–01.0
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 LUB. OIL PRESSURE REGULATOR 1 2814–01.1
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 CONNECTING PIPE, COMPLETE 1 2814–01.3
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.5
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.7
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 PLATE 1 2814–01.9
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1 2814–01.10
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.11
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 CLOSING SCREW 1 2814–01.12
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.13
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.15
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 CORNER FLANGE 1 2814–01.16
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 O–RING 1 2814–01.17
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1 2814–01.18
MAN B&W ALPHA 27/38 PIPE, ASSEMBLY. 1 2814–01.20

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 11:17:52.

distribution AKASAKA UEC 45 CAMSHAFT SHIFTING GEAR COMPLETE|AKASAKA UEC 45 Spare parts of the original plant

Brand engine type part no. part name
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 330 001 CAMSHAFT SHIFTING GEAR COMPLETE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 101 CYLINDER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 102 CYLINDER COVER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 219 331 101 PISTON
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 205 331 107 INNER BARREL
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 205 331 102 INNER BARREL
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 104 GUIDE BAR FOR STOPPER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 105 SPACER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-8 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-9 BOLT WITH WIRE HOLE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-10 HEXAGON SOCKET HEADLESS SET SCREW
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-11 PLUG
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-12 PARALLEL PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-13 LOCKING WIRE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 760 084 355 001 O-RING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 760 084 375 001 O-RING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 760 057 120 001 O-RING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-17 GASKET
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 103 STAND FOR SAFETY GEAR
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 113 CASING FOR SAFETY GEAR
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 118 COVER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 114 STOPPER FOR CAMSHAFT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 115 SPINDLE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 119 PLUG
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 521 112 BUSH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 521 111 BUSH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 204 531 117 SPRING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 204 531 118 SPRING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 116 SPRING CAP
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 205 521 102 THURST-BEARING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 106 SHAFT POSITION INDICATOR
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 126 STOPPER INDICATOR
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 331 117 POINTER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 210 516 115 POINTER
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-35 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-36 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-37 SET SCREW
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-38 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-39 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 229 331 114 COVER FOR MICRO SWITCH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 229 331 115 COVER FOR MICRO SWITCH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-42 SLOTTED AND CASTLE NUT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-43 HEXAGON SOCKET HEADLESS SET SCREW
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-44 HEXAGON SOCKET HEADLESS SET SCREW
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-45 HEXAGON SOCKET HEADLESS SET SCREW
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-46 PARALLEL PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-47 PARALLEL PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-48 SPLIT PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-49 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-50 NUT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-51 NUT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-52 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-53 RIVET
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 001 636 203 MICRO SWITCH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-55 MICRO SWITCH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 108 SHAFT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-57 BOLT WITH WIRE HOLE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 205 243 103 SLOTTED AND CASTLE NUT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-59 SPLIT PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 228 331 107 COVER FOR MICRO SWITCH
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 761 031 135 001 O-RING
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-62 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-63 BOLT
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-64 PARALLEL PIN
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 657 500 901 002 GREASE NIPPLE
AKASAKA-MITSUBISHI UEC 45 L 27100-18 STOPPER POSITION NAME PLATE

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 11:05:54.

Sale DAIHATSU DKM28 CAMSHAFT&CAMSHAFT BEARING Complete|DAIHATSU DKM28 for marine

BRAND TYPE NAME PART NO.
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT&CAMSHAFT BEARING
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT ASYY.-1
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT ASYY.-2
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT ASYY.-3
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT ASYY.-4
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT GEAR E281170040
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAM GEAR SHAFT E281170090
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170170
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170180
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170190
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170210
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170220
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170230
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170240
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170250
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT BOLT E281170270
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 SPECIAL FLAT WASHER E281170280
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 SPECIAL NUT E281170310
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 THRUST RETAINER E281170340
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 COUPLING E281170350
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 SHIM E281170370
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 SHIM E281170380
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170400
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170410
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170420
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170440
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170450
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170460
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT E281170470
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 HT BOLT X205010030ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 BOLT X200012025ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 STRAIGHT PIN Z335608016ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 STRAIGHT PIN Z335016025ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 WIRE Z321012100DZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT BEARING SHELL E281270010
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT BEARING SHELL(2) E281270020
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT BEARING SHELL(3) E281270030
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 THRUST BEARING E281270080
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CAMSHAFT BEARING E2812700100
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 CASE E281270120
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 GASKET E281270150
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 HOLDER E170700070
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 GASKET C002270020
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 BOLT X200012050ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 BOLT X200008018ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 STRAIGHT PIN Z335608016ZZ
SXD-DAIHATSU DK 28 STEPPED PIN Z336008025ZZ

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 11:02:34.

agent CXZ MAN V20/27 CRANKSHAFT BEARING|CXZ MAN V20/27 Local agent for accessories

BRAND TYPE NAME PART NO.
CXZ MAN B&W V 20/27 CRANKSHAFT BEARING 021.02
CXZ MAN B&W V 20/27 UPPER CRANKSHAFT BEARING SHELL CASQUILLO SUPERIOR 021.02.A
CXZ MAN B&W V 20/27 LOWER CRANKSHAFT BEARING SHELL CASQUILLO INFERIOR 021.02.B
CXZ MAN B&W V 20/27 BUTTING RING HALF 021.02.010

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 10:29:23.

supply MAN B&W 21/31 Camshaft (Injection Camshaft) Assembly|MAN B&W 21/31 for Alternator,

BRAND TYPE NAME PART NO.
MAN B&W L21/31 Camshaft (Injection Camshaft) 50705-11
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-266
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-266
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-266
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-266
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-266
MAN B&W L21/31 Washer,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-278
MAN B&W L21/31 Washer,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-278
MAN B&W L21/31 Washer,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-278
MAN B&W L21/31 Washer,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-278
MAN B&W L21/31 Washer,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-278
MAN B&W L21/31 Cylindrical pin,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-291
MAN B&W L21/31 Cylindrical pin,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-291
MAN B&W L21/31 Cylindrical pin,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-291
MAN B&W L21/31 Cylindrical pin,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-291
MAN B&W L21/31 Cylindrical pin,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-291
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing plate, coml 50705-11-301
MAN B&W L21/31 Camshaft part piece 50705-11-362
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-374
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-386
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-398
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-408
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-421
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-421
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,5 cyl. engine 50705-11-433
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-433
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-433
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-433
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-433
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,6 cyl. engine 50705-11-445
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-457
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-469
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,7 cyl. engine 50705-11-470
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-482
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-494
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-504
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-516
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-528
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,8 cyl. engine 50705-11-541
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-553
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-565
MAN B&W L21/31 Bearing disk,9 cyl. engine 50705-11-577
MAN B&W L21/31 Axial bearing disk 50705-11-589
MAN B&W L21/31 Spur wheel 50705-11-600
MAN B&W L21/31 Flange 50705-11-636
MAN B&W L21/31 Bolt 50705-11-648
MAN B&W L21/31 Screw 50705-11-673

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 10:05:46.

supply WESTFALIA OSB350136066 REVOLUTION INDICATOR ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB350136066 for Generator Set

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 REVOLUTION INDICATOR ASSEMBLY 3117-3495-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOUSING 3117-3493-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 12/3 0007-2502-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SHAFT 3117-3488-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 REVOLUTION INDICATOR DISC 3117-3497-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN DIN 7-3H8*24 0026-1049-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL 3117-3487-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN DIN 7-3H8*24 0026-1049-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HANDLE SCREW 0019-1741-800
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 165/202*1 0004-5358-700
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25-8.8 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 VENTILATION GRID 2178-1085-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*20-8.8 0019-6933-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 VENTILATION GRID 2169-1085-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M12*20-8.8 0019-6966-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M12*35-8.8 0019-6971-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 52/80*122*2 0004-5457-740

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:52:33.

Sell MAN 7L23/30 VALVE GEAR|MAN 7L23/30 Spare parts traders

BRAND MODEL DRAWING NO. DISCRIPTION
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H VALVE GEAR
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0157 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0246 ROCKER ARM
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0335 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0424 BUSH
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0513 WASHER
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0602 CIRCLIP
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0791 NUT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0880 STUD
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-0979 STOP SCREW
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-1047 BRACKET
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-1136 NUT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-1314 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-1403 THRUST SCREW
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-2660 ROCKER ARM
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-2759 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-2937 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3005 NUT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3194 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3283 THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3372 THRUST SCREW
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3461 SPRING RING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3550 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3827 CONICAL RING IN 2/2
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-3916 SPRING DISC
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4084 INTERNAL SPRING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4173 EXTERNAL SPRING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4262 INLET VALVE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4351 BUSH
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4440 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4539 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4628 PLUG SCREW
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4717 SPRING FOR THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4806 THRUST BUSH
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-4995 SPRING RING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5063 THRUST FOOT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5152 VALVE ROTATOR
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5518 OUTLET VALVE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5796 HANDLE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5885 O-RING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-5974 TOP COVER
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6042 GASKET
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6131 NUT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6220 PLUG
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6319 THRUST SCREW
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6408 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6597 SPRING RING
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6686 BALL THRUST PIECE
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6864 CIRCLIP
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-6953 WASHER
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-7021 SHAFT
MAN B&W L 23/30 30801-17H-7110 PLUG SCREW

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:22:43.

Stock MAN B&W 8L28/32 INSTRUMENTS|MAN B&W 8L28/32 Accessory first level agent

BRAND TYPE PART NAME PART NO.
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H INSTRUMENTS 60903-04H
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER 0-120°C TI-11 60903-04H-0133
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER 50-650°C TI-60 60903-04H-0134
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER POCKET 60903-04H-0233
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H MANOMETER 0-2,5 BAR 60903-04H-0312
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H MANOMETER 0-6 BAR 60903-04H-0410
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H MANOMETER 0-10 BAR 60903-04H-0590
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE STATE 904.2675 CONTROL RANGE0.2-2.5BAR 60903-04H-0688
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE STATE 904.2377 CONTROL RANGE0-6 BAR 60903-04H-0689
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE STATE 904.2381 CONTROL RANGE2-40 BAR 60903-04H-0690
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H DIFF.PRESSURE STATE,0.5-4 BAR 60903-04H-0740
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H DIFF.PRESSURE STATE,0.1-1,5 BAR 60903-04H-0741
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER 50-650°C TI-61 60903-04H-0778
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER POCKET 60903-04H-0867
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMRTER L=200MM 0-120°C TI-31 60903-04H-0954
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMRTER L=125MM 0-120°C 60903-04H-0955
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMRTER L=125MM 20-200°C TI-30 60903-04H-0956
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER POCKET L=100MM 60903-04H-1024
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER L=200MM 0-120°C 60903-04H-1113
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER POCKET L=175MM 60903-04H-1202
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER 60903-04H-1391
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER 0-160°C TI-40 60903-04H-1392
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOMETER POCKET 60903-04H-1480
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H TELE-THERMOMETER 0-120°C 60903-04H-1579
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H SENCOR-POCKET 60903-04H-1668
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOSTAT 20-150°C 60903-04H-1756
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H THERMOSTAT 20-150°C 60903-04H-1757
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 8202.75.221X 0~2.5BAR 60903-04H-1758
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 8202.75.221X 0~4BAR 60903-04H-1759
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 8202.75.221X 0~6BAR 60903-04H-1760
HYUNDAI MAN L28/32H PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 8202.75.221X 0~40BAR 60903-04H-1761

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:14:44.

Sell ANQING DS18 STARTING AIR VALVE&S.A. CON|ANQING DS18 Spare parts traders, &&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&
BRANDTYPEPART NAMEPART NO.
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AFIG. 4-1-1 STARTING AIR VALVE&S.A. CONTROL VALVE
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASTARTING VALVE ASSY.C040090010D
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACONTROL VALVE ASSY.-1C040290010B
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACYLINDERC040040060A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ALOCK NUTC040040070Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18APISTONC040040080A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ARETAINER,VALVE SPRINGC040040090A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AVALVE SHAFTC040040110B
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACOVER VALVE PACKINGC040040130Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACHECK VALVE CASE(L.R)C040040200Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACHECK VALVE(L.R)C040040210Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASTARTING VALVE BODYC040010010B
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18APACKING,VALVEC040070290B
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASPRING #5C040070335A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASPRING #2C040070332A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ANUT(3),M8*1.25X222308000Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACASTEL NUT(2),M8*1.25X226208000Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASPLIT PIN,2*20Z320002020Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AJOINT SEAT,1/8*3/8X555001030Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AGASKET,17Z565001700Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AGASKET,34Z565003400Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AGREASE CUP,20*1/8Z577020010Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACONTROL VALVE BODY#1C040210010Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AVALVE SEATC040240130Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ADISTANCE,VALVE SEATC040240140Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18APUSH-BUTTONC040240150Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ACOVER,CONTROL VALVE BODYC040240160Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ARETAINER,CONTROL VALVE SPRINGC040240200Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AVALVEC040270430A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASPRING#2C040270502A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ASPRING#3C040270503A
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ABOLT,M10*1.5*35X200010035Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18ANUT,M10*1.5X220010000Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AO RING,15.65*2.3Z560001623Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AGASKET,25Z565002500Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AGASKET,14Z665014000Z
ANQING-DAIHATSUDS-18AE RING,7Z413007000Z
&& ANQING DS18 Spring plug,Mexico,Rocker bracket. ,ANQING DS18 Cylinder head safety valve,ANQING DS18 Moldova, y highways or tall buildings. But now it’s more developed and prosperous, Member of Exchange Program said.Pets are usually kept as people’s close friends and companions. But in some communities around , and we will try to fast track those plans.One of the topics is the blueprint for innovative growth. What do business executives say about the issue?Innovative g r, so you’d think major changes need to be implem ihaodian brand, website and app. Wal-Mart in turn will gain about 5 percent new shares in JD.com, worth about 1.5 billion US dollars at current value. Yihaodian has a strong presence in eastern and so powerful message to Europe that, with humanity and sensitivity, these people can receive hospitality and support, thus erasing an image that, as correctly stated in the past, was a disgrace for Europ for a healthy environment. Even little things can help, like green travel and low-carbon consumption, and keeping a green mindset. Let work together to build a beautiful homeland in @@@.The Asian Infr hen policy coordination and break a new p , SASAC.The state asset regulator says the pilot program will be carried out on the condition that state-owned capital takes a dominant control in the company. Only certain staff can become sha ing, the first American to do so in Syria’s ongoing civil war.The investigation did not lead authorities to consider Mateen an active threat.But on Sunday, the ISIL-linked Amaq News Agency released th And fears are growing that Baghdad could relapse into the bloodshed of a decade ago. @@@’s top legislator Zhang Dejiang has called on the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region to take full advantag ersons or families. The plan will need to get agreement from the family as well,said Li Guoxiang, researcher of Rural Development Institute of Chinese Academy of Social Science.The Chinese government tee and strolled off down the fairway planning the next steps which could now be as eccentric, as fiendish as he wished. Goldfinger was beaten already – hoist with his own petard! Now to roast him, sl nited States Government by force, what?”Yes indeed, and thank you Mr Goldfinger. Anything I can do… I understand you have a private ambulance waiting outside.’Bond opened his eyes and looked at where

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:06:23.

agent IHI PC2-5L WATER INLET AND OUTLET CONNECTIONS|IHI PC2-5L China agent for accessories

BRAND Model Part Name Part No.
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WATER INLET AND OUTLET CONNECTIONS 525.040
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V LOCTITE NUT LOCK 525.040.001
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V O RING FOR WATER CONNECTION PIPE 525.040.004
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V GASKET FOR WATER OUTLET CONNECTION 525.040.005
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V AIR VENT PIECE 525.040.006
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V O RING FOR AIR VENT PIECE 525.040.007
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WATER CONNECTOR 525.040.009
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V SETSCREW FOR WATER INLET CONNECTION OR CONNECTOR 525.040.010
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V SETSCREW FOR WATER OUTLET CONNECTION 525.040.011
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V COPPER WASHER 525.040.012
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V GASKET FOR WATER CONNECTOR 525.040.014
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WATER CONNECTION PIPE 525.040.015
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WASHER FOR AIR VENT PIECE 525.040.016
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WATER INLET CONNECTION 525.040.101
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V WATER OUTLET CONNECTION 525.040.102
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V O RING FOR WATER INLET CONNECTION 525.040.104
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V HOLLOW SCREW FOR VENT PIPE 525.040.107
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V SPECIAL PLUG 525.040.109
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V O RING FOR WATER INLET PIPE 2.040.006
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V HOLLOW SCREW FOR VENT PIPE 525.040.040
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V VENT PIPE 525.040.0A0
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V PLUG FOR WATER OUTLET CONNECTION 525.040.A03
IHI S.E.M.T. PIELSTICK PC2-5V THERMOMETER 525.040.A04

?… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:03:30.

agent WUXI G8300 INTAKE PIPING|WUXI G8300 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND Engine Type PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WUXI DIESEL G300 INTAKE PIPING 8G-09A-000
WUXI DIESEL G300 INTAKE PIPE (I) LG-09A-100
WUXI DIESEL G300 NAME PLATE L-39-11B
WUXI DIESEL G300 RIVET (TO NAME PLATE) 5×8 GB827-86
WUXI DIESEL G300 INTAKE PIPE (IV) LG-09A-500
WUXI DIESEL G300 INTAKE PIPE (II) LG-09A-200
WUXI DIESEL G300 SPRING PARALLEL PIN LG-09A-006
WUXI DIESEL G300 LOCK NUT LG-09A-005
WUXI DIESEL G300 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M12×50 GB5782-86
WUXI DIESEL G300 HEXAGON NUT M12 GB6170-86
WUXI DIESEL G300 SPRING LOCK WASHER 12 GB93-87
WUXI DIESEL G300 GASKET G-09A-001
WUXI DIESEL G300 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M12×45 GB5782-86
WUXI DIESEL G300 FLANGE COVER G-09A-002
WUXI DIESEL G300 GASKET G-09-003
WUXI DIESEL G300 INTAKE PIPE (III) LG-09A-300
WUXI DIESEL G300 SEAL RING LG-09A-007
WUXI DIESEL G300 CLAMP ASSY LG-09A-400A

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:00:36.

distribution MITSUI MAN B&W 8L35ME STUFFING BOX|MITSUI MAN B&W 8L35ME Spare parts local agent

BRAND ENGINE TYPE PART NAME PART NO.
MITSUI B&W L35MC STUFFING BOX ASSEMBLY 5123670
MITSUI B&W L35MC STUFFING BOX HOUSING 5123594
MITSUI B&W L35MC HOUSING 1148010
MITSUI B&W L35MC BOLT 3169093
MITSUI B&W L35MC NUT JB1181M12
MITSUI B&W L35MC SCRAPER RING (UPPER) 4180498
MITSUI B&W L35MC TIGHTENING RING 4180499
MITSUI B&W L35MC SCRAPER RING (LOWER) 4180500
MITSUI B&W L35MC FLANGE 2138920
MITSUI B&W L35MC O-RING N17M6220
MITSUI B&W L35MC BOLT JB1176M12X30
MITSUI B&W L35MC WASHER JB125112
MITSUI B&W L35MC WASHER JB125114

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 09:00:09.

Sale MAN B&W NR29S BEARING CASING|MAN B&W NR29S for marine

BRAND MODEL PARTS NO. PART NAME
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.02 BEARING CASING
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.000 BEARING CASING,COMPLETE
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.001 BEARING CASING
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.002 LOCATING BEARING
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.003 BEARING BUSH
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.005 BEARING SLEEVE
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.006 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.009 COVERING DISC
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.017 SEALING COVER
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.018 O-RING SEAL
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.024 SCREW PLUG
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.026 SEALING RING
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.027 DISTANCE SLEEVE
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.029 STUD
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.031 SEAL
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.032 HEXAGON NUT
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.033 LOCK WASHER PAIR
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.037 COVER
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.038 COVER
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.044 LOCK WASHER PAIR
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.051 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.052 LOCK WASHER PAIR
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.059 SCREW PLUG
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.061 SEALING RING
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.063 FLANGE
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.064 O-RING SEAL
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.065 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.066 LOCK WASHER PAIR
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.067 FLANGE
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.068 O-RING SEAL
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.078 LOCK WASHER PAIR
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.082 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.085 GROOVED PIN
MAN NR 29/S 165 517.087 SEALING COVER

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 08:50:50.

Stock DAIAHTSU DK20 L.O.PIPE.PUMP OUTLET-6D ,L.O.PIPE.BY-PASS-(2),L.O.PIPE.BY-PASS-(1)|DAIAHTSU DK20 for marine

Diesel Engine Brands Model Parts Name Part No.
DAIHATSU 5DK20 L.O.PIPE.PUMP OUTLET-6D E208750390
DAIHATSU 5DK20 L.O.PIPE.BY-PASS-(2) E208750460
DAIHATSU 5DK20 L.O.PIPE.BY-PASS-(1) E208750480

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 08:40:41.

Sell NINGBO GA6300ZC32B MAIN STARTING VALVE ASSEMBLY|NINGBO GA6300ZC32B Spare parts distributor

BRAND MODEL DISCRIPTION DRAWING NO.
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 MAIN STARTING VALVE ASSEMBLY (G-18D)
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING G-18-008
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 STEM CAP G-18-028
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE CUP G-18-007
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE SEAT G-18-006
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE BODY G-18-026A
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE BODY G1-18-026
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 HINGED BOLT M12 × 1.25 Q/NDJ65-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SCREW PLUG M12 × 1.25-6G Q/NDJ65-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 RED COPPER WASHER Q/NDJ66-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SCREW PLUG M14 × 1.5-6G Q/NDJ76-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 HINGED BOLT M14 × 1.5 Q/NDJ65-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 RED COPPER WASHER 14 Q/NDJ66-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 WASHER G-18-009
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 STUD GM12-M12 × 30 GB/T898-88
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING LOCK WASHER 12 GB/T859-87
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 NUT M12 GB/T6170-86
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE STEM G-18-005A
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 RED COPPER WASHER 22 Q/NDJ66-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VENT VALVE BODY G-18-002
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VENT VALVE G-18-004
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING G-18-003
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 RED COPPER WASHER 20 Q/NDJ66-95
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING SEAT G-18-001
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 BOLT M12 × 120 GB/T5782-86
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 PLAIN WASHER 12 GB/T97.2-85
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SCREW PLUG M20 × 1.5-6G Q/NDJ76-89
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 CLEVIS PIN WITH HEAD B8 × 30 GB/T882-86
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPLIT PIN 2.5 × 12 GB/T91-86
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 HANDLE GB/18-021
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE TAPPET G-18-023
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE TAPPET SEAT G-18-022
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 A PEX G-18-024
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SCREW M5 × 10 GB/T67-85
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 ROUND WIRE CIRCLIP G-18-025
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 BOLT M10 × 35 GB/T5782-86
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING LOCK WASHER 10 GB/T859-87
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 CONTROL LOCK BODY G-18-018
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 LIMITING PISTON G-18-019
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING SEAT G-18-017
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 SPRING G-18-016
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 CONTROL VALVE SEAT G-18-014A
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 O-RUBBER SEAL RING GB/T3452.1-92
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 CONTROL VALVE STEM G-18-015
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 VALVE COVER G-18-013
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 WASHER G-18-012
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 BUSH G-18-011
NINBO C.S.I POWER G 300 STUD GM12-M12 × 40 GB/T898-88

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 08:17:05.

supply ZICHAI N330 CRANK CASE RELIEF VALVE|ZICHAI N330 Spare parts MAKER

BRAND TYPE NAME PART NO.
YANMAR 6N330 CRANK CASE RELIEF VALVE 11
YANMAR 6N330 Cylinder side cove 132654-01422
YANMAR 6N330 Packing 132654-01411
YANMAR 6N330 Bolt M24x2x55 GB/T5785 M24x2x55
YANMAR 6N330 Washer 24 GB/T97.1 24
YANMAR 6N330 Relief valve assembly Z1-53623-0030
YANMAR 6N330 Valve seat 153623-03500
YANMAR 6N330 Relief valve 153623-03530
YANMAR 6N330 Relief valve spring 138613-03550
YANMAR 6N330 Relief valve cove 153623-03540
YANMAR 6N330 Spacer 153623-03550
YANMAR 6N330 Bolt M8x30 GB/T5782 M8x30
YANMAR 6N330 Spring washer 8 GB/T93 8
YANMAR 6N330 Gasket(NON-ASB.) 142613-03541
YANMAR 6N330 Bolt M8x40 GB/T5782 M8x40
YANMAR 6N330 Packing 23414-080000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-12 01:50:21.