supply WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 SET OF CONVERSION PARTS(318/1-338)|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SET OF CONVERSION PARTS(318/1-338) 2169-3200-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SET OF REGULATING RINGS 2178-6691-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DISTANCE SLEEVE 2187-2239-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-06 09:52:33.

Stock WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5)|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5) 2169-2213-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SENSING-LIQUID PUMP 2169-2337-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 44.2/3 0007-1944-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP 2169-2252-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-05 09:52:33.

Stock WESTFALIA OSB35 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB35 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE SEE PAGE 4/12
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTERING DISK 18*60 0026-1243-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN-TYPE LOCK WASHER 16.5 0026-5682-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3375-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 90/3.5 0007-2607-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 55/75*10 0004-5773-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GROOVED BALL BEARING DIN625-6211P6 0011-6211-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-5508-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN 471-60*2 0026-6011-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP PLATE WITH TOOTHING 2179-3447-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL SHAFT 2179-3400-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KEY A6*6*35 0026-1744-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 250/4 0007-2572-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3378-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2170-3305-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING DIN 628-3208B.TVH 0011-3208-470
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NUT M40*1.5 0013-3137-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 35*52*10 0004-5770-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2170-3375-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-1402-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH HALF (SEPARATOR SIDE) 2169-3323-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN WHEEL 0021-3038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M6*16 0019-6841-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 85/3.5 0007-2608-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*35 0019-6938-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 931-M10*90 0019-6522-150

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136-066 Spare parts traders

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE

… …

provide WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 HOOD|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 for Generator Set

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOOD
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLOW METER 2500 1/H 0001-0576-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 5/11*4 0007-2099-850
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 5.4*9.3*3.2 0004-1660-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PRESSURE GAUGE DIN16063-0-10.0BAR AR6313 0001-0304-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 THERMOMETER(0-120C/32-250F) 0001-0326-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 21/32*2 0004-5030-590
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SCREWED SOCKET EVGE10-PLR-ED 0018-3273-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR,COMPL 0005-1347-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UNION DIN2353-DL10 0018-2461-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.24V 0018-5545-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.110V 0018-4056-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SOLENOID VALVE COMPL.220V 0018-3394-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONNECTION DIN2353-GL8 0018-2483-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HIGH PRESSURE HOSE 6*550 0018-5388-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOTTEM BEARING CAP 0010-8003-230
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 80/95*2 0004-5316-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOTTOM BEARING THREADED PIECE 0010-7202-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SPRING COLUME,COMPLETE(164-169) 0010-7220-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN471-16*1 0026-5868-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SUPPORT DISK 0026-2385-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DISK 0010-7209-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDRICAL PRESSURE SPRING 0006-4265-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CUP SPRING 0006-4331-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GUIDE BOLT 0010-7206-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER,COMPL. 2179-3378-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 108*4 0007-1861-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A12 0026-1328-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING GE80ES 0011-8071-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 129*4 0007-2379-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING HOUSING 2179-3131-000

… …

supply WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 HOOD ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Domestic spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOOD ASSEMBLY 2179-8800-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF HOOD,COMPL. 2179-8815-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF HOOD WITH INSERTED BUSHES 2179-8801-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 THREADED BUSH M22/M12*16 0019-0805-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BUSH M8/M12*1,5*15 0019-1131-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INSPECTION COVER,COMPL. 2163-8850-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 106/114*6 0007-2114-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KNURLED SCREW DIN468-M8*40 0019-4548-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN471-12*1 0026-5856-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOW 0026-2095-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BOLT 0026-0721-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HANDLE 0026-0012-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 14*58 0026-2178-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 440/4 0007-2631-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M8*30 0019-6125-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 60*75*15 0007-2334-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 13/18*1.5 0004-5273-720
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NON-RETURN VALVE DIN2353-DL10 0018-2461-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SCREWED SOCKET EVGE10-LR-ED 0018-3273-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 VALVE ASSEMBLY 220V 0018-3394-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 VALVE ASSEMBLY 110V 0018-4056-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEND 90-10*1 0002-2492-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ADJUSTABLE T-TYPE CONNECTION EVT 10-L 0018-3535-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CONDUCTIVITY TRANSMITTER 0005-1074-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR SCREW COUPLING EVW10-L 0018-1061-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PIPE 10*1*67 0018-0147-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOOD COVER(135A-F) 2178-8802-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M8*25 0019-6124-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2178-8813-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEND 2178-8472-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SCREW COUPLING DIN2353-DL10 0018-2461-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 13/18*1.5 0004-5273-720
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 44.2/3 0007-1944-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HANLDE CONNECTION PIECE 2178-2191-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 MAKE-UP WATER CONNECTION,COMPL.(138-146) 2178-8816-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PIPE 2178-8448-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CONPLING NUT DIN 2950-1/2 IN PL 0013-1006-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SIGHT GLASS HOUSING 2168-8840-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PIPE 15*1.5*30 0018-0257-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 38/45.5*2 0004-1915-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SIGHT GLASS 45.5*2.5 0001-0040-820
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 THREADED RING M48*1.5/38*7 0019-1621-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 21/30*3 0004-5283-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NON-RETURN VALVE 0018-4273-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BREATHER 3/4IN 0018-2016-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGLE DIN2950-92-LIN 0018-0023-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 REDUCING NIPPLE DIN2950-LIN*3/4IN N4 0018-0872-260

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB350136066 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY |WESTFALIA OSB350136066 After-sale service for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT CPL 2169-2832-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT WITH COUPLING NUT 2169-2931-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLATE 2178-1108-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN985-M8 0013-0291-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLUG DIN2950-1/2” T9 0018-0990-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET HOLDER 50 0018-4845-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 50 0018-4845-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP 50 0018-4845-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT 2169-2831-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M12 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAIGHT-WAY VALVE 50 0018-1394-500
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN834-M12-8 0013-0280-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330M12*45-8.8 0018-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT ASSEMBLY 2169-2832-010

… …

supply WESTFALIA OSB350136066 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB350136066 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL-TYPE VALVE 1/2 IN 0018-1712-630
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 DOUBLE NIPPLE DIN 2950-3/4IN*1/2IN N8 0018-0934-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAINER R3/4IN 1 NI 0018-2523-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAINER INSERT 0018-2523-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BAFFLE 2179-1795-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 568/6 0007-3032-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 640/4 0007-2548-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOW-PRESSURE HOSE 10*500 0018-1440-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR SCREW COUPLING DIN2353-GL8 0018-2483-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PRESSURE SWITCH 0005-1038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CHEESE HEAD SCREW DIN84-M5*12 0019-2233-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 TERMINAL BOX 106 1003-6 0005-0750-280
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CHEESE HEAD SCREW DIN84-M4*16 0019-2376-030

… …

distribution WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA SOB-35-0136-566 Spare parts traders

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE 2IN 0001-0147-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M12*40 0019-6972-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M11 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 16/3,5 0007-2507-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NOZZLE (GLUED IN WITH LOCTITE) 0018-4063-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALEEN SCREW DIN912-M8*20 0019-6122-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEND 2179-1177-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 12/19*3 0004-5274-740

… …

Stock WESTFALIA OSB series FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB series for Host

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE ASSEMBLY 2169-1121-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 160-190 0018-3824-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M16*50-8.8 0019-7039-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-0216-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2169-1124-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-125/133 0001-0773-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M16 0013-0282-150

… …

Sale WESTFALIA OSB350136066 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB350136066 Spare parts after sale

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT R 1/2IN 0013-2554-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COVER PLATE 2179-1120-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933 M6*10-8.8 0019-6839-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NON-RETURN VALVE DIN 2353-DL 15-ST (FOR NITROGEN CONNECTION) 0018-3469-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934 M20-8 0013-0284-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CUP SPRING DIN 2093-A45 0006-4402-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 78 0026-2130-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RUBBER CUSHION 0021-3031-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CAP 75 0026-2129-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939 M20*110 (FOR SHIPBOARD OPERATION) 0019-7799-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANCHOR BOLT DIN 529-FM20*250 (FOR LAND INSTALLATION) 0019-4871-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 297/4 0007-2571-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*15 0019-6901-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 OPERATION-WATER FEEDING DEVICE 2179-1219-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 UPPER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1002-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SUPPORT 2170-1126-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN561-AM10*30-8.8 0019-5196-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45-8.8 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 80/95*15 0007-2335-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KNURLED SCREW DIN464-M8*30 0019-4547-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INSPECTION COVER 2178-8851-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 106*7 0007-1845-750

… …

Sell WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 FRAME DRAIN, COMPLETE|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Distribution of spare parts at the first level

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FRAME DRAIN, COMPLETE 2178-1045-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FRAM DRAIN 2178-1047-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN 1473-4*25 0026-1556-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COVER 2178-1160-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 71-114 0018-3817-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 40 0001-0182-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2178-1124-020

… …

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 BRAKE BOLT ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB-35-0136 Local agent for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE BOLT ASSEMBLY 2179-1031-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE BOLT 2179-1039-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BRAKE LINING 135*8 0021-4060-880
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COUNTERSUNK RIVET DIN 661-4*15 0026-1263-550
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CYLINDERICAL PIN DIN 7-6H8*14 0026-1086-030

… …

Stock WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Spare parts local agent

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE ASSEMBLY 3037-1021-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 3037-1028-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934-M16 0013-0282-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STUD DIN 939-M16*40 0019-7726-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M16*45 0019-7038-400
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A16 0026-1330-190

… …