agent WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 Spare parts agent

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 CYLINDERICAL PRESSURE SPRING 0006-4234-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25-8.8 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 BRAKING HOUSING 2179-1038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HANDLE DIN 99-M125 0021-3527-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET DIN 7603-A27*32 0007-1796-550
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 LOCK SCREW, DIN 910-R3/4IN (OIL DRAIN SCREW) 0019-8910-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET 55/75*2 0004-2179-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 SIGHT GLASS 80/70 0001-0028-800
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M6*25-8.8 0019-6845-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET 70/80*2 0004-5056-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 FLANGE 2179-1124-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-05 18:20:25.

supply WESTFALIA OSB 35-01 WORM SPINDLE ASSEMBLY(177-185)|WESTFALIA OSB 35-01 Distribution of accessories at the first level

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 WORM SPINDLE ASSEMBLY(177-185)
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 BEARING BUSH 0010-7205-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 SECURING RING DIN471-30*1.5 0026-5963-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING DIN628-7306 BMPUA 0011-7306-100
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-3008-050
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GROOVED BALL BEARING DIN625-6211P6 0011-6211-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-5508-050
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 SPINDLE CAP 0008-5501-720
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET 53/3.5 0007-2592-750

… …

distribution WESTFALIA OSB 35-01 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY |WESTFALIA OSB 35-01 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 EXPANSION JOINT CPL 2169-2832-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 EXPANSION JOINT WITH COUPLING NUT 2169-2931-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 PLATE 2178-1108-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEXAGON NUT DIN985-M8 0013-0291-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 PLUG DIN2950-1/2” T9 0018-0990-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET HOLDER 50 0018-4845-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET 50 0018-4845-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 CLAMP 50 0018-4845-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 EXPANSION JOINT 2169-2831-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M12 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 STRAIGHT-WAY VALVE 50 0018-1394-500
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEXAGON NUT DIN834-M12-8 0013-0280-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330M12*45-8.8 0018-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-01-066 EXPANSION JOINT ASSEMBLY 2169-2832-010

… …