Stock WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5)|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5) 2169-2213-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SENSING-LIQUID PUMP 2169-2337-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 44.2/3 0007-1944-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP 2169-2252-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-05 09:52:33.

wholesale WESTFALIA OSB350136066 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY |WESTFALIA OSB350136066 After-sale service for accessories

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT CPL 2169-2832-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT WITH COUPLING NUT 2169-2931-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLATE 2178-1108-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN985-M8 0013-0291-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 PLUG DIN2950-1/2” T9 0018-0990-260
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET HOLDER 50 0018-4845-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 50 0018-4845-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP 50 0018-4845-020
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT 2169-2831-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M12 0013-0280-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330 M12*45 0019-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 STRAIGHT-WAY VALVE 50 0018-1394-500
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 JUNCTION ASSEMBLY 2169-2805-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN834-M12-8 0013-0280-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET DIN2690-50ND6 0004-2216-740
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN9330M12*45-8.8 0018-6973-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-50/60.3 0001-0772-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 EXPANSION JOINT ASSEMBLY 2169-2832-010

… …

Stock WESTFALIA OSB-35 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME|WESTFALIA OSB-35 Accessories suppliers

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOWER SECTION OF FRAME 2179-1001-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933 M12*40-8.8 0019-6972-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE 2IN 0001-0146-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN 934-M12-8 0013-0280-150

… …