Stock WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5)|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136-556 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP,COMPL.(334/1-334/5) 2169-2213-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 32.2/3 0007-1943-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 61/3.2 0007-2479-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SENSING-LIQUID PUMP 2169-2337-010
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 44.2/3 0007-1944-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIPETAL PUMP 2169-2252-000

… …

Originally posted 2018-10-05 09:52:33.

Stock WESTFALIA OSB35 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208)|WESTFALIA OSB35 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH,COMPL.(203-208) 2179-3385
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRUM,COMPLETE 2179-3370-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M10*15-4.6 0019-0167-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH DRIVER,COMPLETE 2179-3469-L
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2179-3367-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH SHOE SEE PAGE 4/12
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CENTERING DISK 18*60 0026-1243-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN-TYPE LOCK WASHER 16.5 0026-5682-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ALLEN SCREW DIN912-M16*45 0019-6202-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3375-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 90/3.5 0007-2607-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 55/75*10 0004-5773-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GROOVED BALL BEARING DIN625-6211P6 0011-6211-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BALL BEARING PROTECTION RING 0008-5508-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SECURING RING DIN 471-60*2 0026-6011-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLAMP PLATE WITH TOOTHING 2179-3447-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WORM WHEEL SHAFT 2179-3400-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 KEY A6*6*35 0026-1744-160
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 250/4 0007-2572-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2179-3378-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 RING 2170-3305-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING DIN 628-3208B.TVH 0011-3208-470
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NUT M40*1.5 0013-3137-060
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SEALING RING 35*52*10 0004-5770-910
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 BEARING COVER 2170-3375-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*25 0019-6935-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW M8*30 0019-6907-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-1402-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 CLUTCH HALF (SEPARATOR SIDE) 2169-3323-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FAN WHEEL 0021-3038-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M6*16 0019-6841-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 85/3.5 0007-2608-750
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 933-M10*35 0019-6938-300
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 LOCK WASHER DIN 127-A10 0026-1337-190
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN 931-M10*90 0019-6522-150

… …

distribution WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 NECK BEARING BRIDGE ASSEMBLY WITH COVERING|WESTFALIA OSB35-0136 Accessories manufacturer

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NECK BEARING BRIDGE ASSEMBLY WITH COVERING 0008-5500-130
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 148*218*0.3 0004-1657-770
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NECK BEARING BRIDGE ASSEMBLY 0008-5510-170
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 THREADED PLUG M38*1.5/30.6*39 0019-1429-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SET OF NECK BEARING SPRINGS 0006-4389-090
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 SPRING PISTON 30.6/24.5*40 0026-2225-110
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NECK BEARING BRIDGE 0008-5506-140
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NECK BEARING PRESSURE RING 0008-5507-180
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 COUNTER RING 0008-5514-070
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 GASKET 162/208*0.3 0004-1658-770
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 NECK BEARING PROTECTION CAP 0008-5502-250
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 TAB WASHER DIN93-17 0026-5894-600
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN931-M16*90 0019-6614-150

… …

Stock WESTFALIA OSB series FLANGE ASSEMBLY|WESTFALIA OSB series for Host

BRAND MODEL PART DESCRIPTION PART NO.
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE ASSEMBLY 2169-1121-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HOSE CLAMP 160-190 0018-3824-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEX HEAD SCREW DIN933-M16*50-8.8 0019-7039-150
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WASHER 0026-0216-040
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 FLANGE 2169-1124-030
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 WELDED FLANGE DIN2631-125/133 0001-0773-000
WESTFALIA OSB 35-0136-566 HEXAGON NUT DIN934-M16 0013-0282-150

… …